Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Weightage
 
Weightage
Exchange : 
Company NameClosing PriceMarket CapitalizationWeight In Index
   ITC 307.25273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1408.75191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1210.95295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 2089.15160357.107.22
   HDFC 1941.65127838.397.19
   TCS 2001.25405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 332.30116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1253.5085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 248.70102361.604.03
   ONGC 166.35243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 601.65130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1747.10131603.142.59
   SBI 294.70114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 366.50140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 952.0554666.612.31
   Wipro 284.40124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2645.5562224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2279.2041526.701.75
   NTPC 156.95121826.741.71
   Vedanta 215.1059041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in