Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Weightage
 
Weightage
Exchange : 
Company NameClosing PriceMarket CapitalizationWeight In Index
   ITC 265.15273001.6710.75
   Infosys 1246.45191562.319.16
   Reliance Industries 1012.30295070.909.13
   HDFC Bank 2081.80160357.107.22
   HDFC 1902.40127838.397.19
   TCS 1811.80405829.776.85
   ICICI Bank 300.85116624.826.56
   Larsen & Toubro 1295.5085633.554.34
   Tata Motors 308.15102361.604.03
   ONGC 159.45243617.583.43
   Sun Pharma Inds. 576.30130614.022.94
   Hindustan Unilever 1607.55131603.142.59
   SBI 273.25114319.182.57
   Bharti Airtel 374.60140928.342.38
   Mahindra & Mahindra 908.1554666.612.31
   Wipro 257.95124844.392.11
   Bajaj Auto 2830.7562224.041.75
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2334.9541526.701.75
   NTPC 156.90121826.741.71
   Vedanta 228.6559041.491.49
(Page 1 of 2)
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in