Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | 5 Days Up/Down
 
5 Days Up/Down
 
5 Days Up
  5 Days Down  
 
Exchange :   
20-Nov-2018 11:23
Company Name Day's Closing PricePrev Close5 Days Ago5 Days Return(%)
   Bharti Airtel 336.75336.70297.4513.21
   Eicher Motors 25067.3524883.7523247.057.83
   BPCL 326.00322.80302.857.64
   Pidilite Inds. 1128.001122.001059.206.50
   Colgate Palmol. (I) 1161.001150.151105.655.01
   HDFC Bank 2008.002014.001929.204.08
   HDFC 1883.101898.351824.053.24
   UPL 762.10776.15739.103.11
   Bajaj Finserv 5693.005728.755566.102.28
   Dr. Reddys Lab 2488.502527.152435.402.18
(Page 1 of 1)
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in