Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
14-Aug-2018
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Bank Of Baroda 146.30113.5532.7528.84
 ICICI Bank 332.30259.3073.0028.15
 ACC 1565.151268.90296.2523.35
 Dabur India 452.90367.9085.0023.10
 Havells India 684.50559.80124.7022.28
 Power Finance Corp 83.3068.1515.1522.23
 Rural Electn. Corp 112.3593.6018.7520.03
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1129.05943.55185.5019.66
 Federal Bank 88.6074.1014.5019.57
 Ambuja Cement 226.55190.5536.0018.89
 Page Industries 33240.1028097.605142.5018.30
 Axis Bank 618.30523.1095.2018.20
 SBI 294.70251.7542.9517.06
 Bharat Electronics 117.55101.0516.5016.33
 Bajaj Finance 2828.702473.35355.3514.37
 Crompt.Greaves Cons. 263.10230.5032.6014.14
 DLF 202.90178.1524.7513.89
 Indiabulls Housing 1293.501139.15154.3513.55
 Bajaj Finserv 7073.106248.00825.1013.21
 ITC 307.25271.5035.7513.17
(Page 1 of 5 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in