Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
05-Jun-2020
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Tata Power 43.9530.4513.5044.33
 Motherson Sumi Sys 103.9574.2029.7540.09
 Zee Entertainment 206.30148.2058.1039.20
 Bharti Infratel 236.15170.3565.8038.63
 Tata Motors 110.7080.9529.7536.75
 Tata Motors - DVR 46.9534.7512.2035.11
 Vedanta 105.3578.9526.4033.44
 Grasim Industries 626.85471.45155.4032.96
 Voltas 579.85438.25141.6032.31
 Mahindra & Mahindra 484.35368.00116.3531.62
 Adani Ports &Special 341.05263.1577.9029.60
 Hindalco 149.30115.7533.5528.98
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 2434.701889.60545.1028.85
 Eicher Motors 17506.4513784.103722.3527.00
 Godrej Consumer Prod 649.50514.45135.0526.25
 Interglobe Aviation 1190.15951.20238.9525.12
 Bharat Forge 349.20279.4069.8024.98
 Tata Steel 339.35272.7066.6524.44
 Piramal Enterprises 1126.60910.45216.1523.74
 NMDC 88.9072.9016.0021.95
(Page 1 of 5 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in