Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
11-Dec-2018 15:04
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Colgate Palmol. (I) 1245.001092.15152.8514.00
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2710.502413.20297.3012.32
 BPCL 325.10291.2033.9011.64
 Pidilite Inds. 1121.351020.25101.109.91
 Dabur India 412.00375.4036.609.75
 Zee Entertainment 478.40438.2540.159.16
 Hindustan Unilever 1793.351653.85139.508.43
 Godrej Consumer Prod 749.60692.7056.908.21
 Adani Ports &Special 354.30328.6025.707.82
 HDFC Bank 2060.001923.35136.657.10
 Hero MotoCorp 3030.002837.50192.506.78
 Bajaj Finance 2424.002279.80144.206.33
 HDFC 1905.001795.05109.956.13
 Tata Power 78.9074.354.556.12
 Marico 358.25338.6019.655.80
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 2935.002781.30153.705.53
 Havells India 686.60651.9034.705.32
 Nestle 10653.4510116.50536.955.31
 Shree Cement 16095.5515391.00704.554.58
 Titan Co 932.90892.8040.104.49
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in