Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
18-Apr-2019
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Tata Motors 235.90182.3053.6029.40
 Tata Motors - DVR 113.6590.5523.1025.51
 Siemens 1183.451034.85148.6014.36
 Indiabulls Housing 800.25700.7599.5014.20
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1269.951117.85152.1013.61
 BHEL 75.9067.108.8013.11
 Shree Cement 19656.3517767.351889.0010.63
 Lupin 834.10754.5079.6010.55
 Wipro 284.80257.7027.1010.52
 HDFC Life Insurance 405.95367.6038.3510.43
 ACC 1697.451550.60146.859.47
 HCL Tech. 1100.351012.5587.808.67
 Bajaj Finserv 7565.856999.00566.858.10
 Maruti Suzuki 7441.106910.35530.757.68
 Ultratech Cement 4250.553974.00276.556.96
 Marico 364.55341.0023.556.91
 Pidilite Inds. 1253.101174.5578.556.69
 Crompt.Greaves Cons. 236.10222.0014.106.35
 TCS 2145.502021.30124.206.14
 Federal Bank 96.9591.355.606.13
(Page 1 of 4 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in