Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
16-Aug-2019
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Asian Paints 1597.001371.90225.1016.41
 Pidilite Inds. 1369.551219.20150.3512.33
 HDFC Life Insurance 540.30491.2549.059.98
 Marico 392.35368.1524.206.57
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1471.251390.5080.755.81
 Colgate Palmol. (I) 1197.751134.5563.205.57
 Hero MotoCorp 2667.852542.45125.404.93
 Hindustan Unilever 1826.201741.8084.404.85
 HCL Tech. 1061.651020.0041.654.08
 Aurobindo Pharma 602.15581.2020.953.60
 Bharti Airtel 361.30350.8510.452.98
 Tata Global Beverage 266.85259.657.202.77
 TCS 2163.502105.3058.202.76
 Nestle 12011.1011697.35313.752.68
 Avenue Supermarts 1488.751464.5024.251.66
 Power Grid Corpn. 211.25209.002.251.08
 Dabur India 428.15424.803.350.79
 Voltas 601.40597.254.150.69
 Bajaj Auto 2750.152732.2517.900.66
 MRF 56800.5056529.95270.550.48
(Page 1 of 1 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in