Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
22-Feb-2019
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Yes Bank 221.95192.1029.8515.54
 Tech Mahindra 825.20715.20110.0015.38
 Bharti Infratel 315.00277.7537.2513.41
 HCL Tech. 1063.15941.60121.5512.91
 Tata Steel 501.95456.8045.159.88
 Wipro 379.00346.4532.559.40
 UPL 827.00763.3063.708.35
 REC 132.80122.859.958.10
 NMDC 96.7090.406.306.97
 Cipla 541.75506.9534.806.86
 Axis Bank 703.05661.8041.256.23
 Titan Co 1040.05982.6057.455.85
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3125.602955.20170.405.77
 Zee Entertainment 448.60425.2023.405.50
 Bajaj Auto 2816.702683.95132.754.95
 Divis Lab 1565.051502.4062.654.17
 Sun Pharma Inds. 430.40418.0512.352.95
 Bharti Airtel 313.00304.258.752.88
 ONGC 148.55144.454.102.84
 JSW Steel 285.15277.757.402.66
(Page 1 of 2 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in