Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
25-Jun-2019 15:54
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 NMDC 111.0597.9013.1513.43
 Apollo Hospital Ent. 1324.301170.10154.2013.18
 Voltas 651.30582.7068.6011.77
 REC 160.90144.5016.4011.35
 TCS 2262.802049.65213.1510.40
 Tata Global Beverage 258.50234.5523.9510.21
 Container Corp 553.95505.7548.209.53
 Nestle 11690.5010692.35998.159.34
 Power Grid Corpn. 201.55185.6515.908.56
 Titan Co 1318.801221.3097.507.98
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3640.003382.55257.457.61
 NTPC 138.90129.209.707.51
 HDFC Life Insurance 437.80408.2529.557.24
 BHEL 73.9569.004.957.17
 Infosys 748.05709.4538.605.44
 Coal India 257.90244.6013.305.44
 Havells India 783.20743.8539.355.29
 Vedanta 170.35163.856.503.97
 Crompt.Greaves Cons. 232.00223.708.303.71
 Hindalco 202.50195.806.703.42
(Page 1 of 2 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in