Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity |Historical Return
 
Historical Return
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange :   
22-Jun-2018
Company Name Last PriceLast  1 Month  PriceChg (Rs)Chg%
 Sun Pharma Inds. 576.30453.00123.3027.22
 Lupin 904.90739.90165.0022.30
 Cadila Healthcare 410.55343.7066.8519.45
 Glenmark Pharma 599.85511.6588.2017.24
 Cipla 614.00524.3589.6517.10
 Dr. Reddys Lab 2334.952013.75321.2015.95
 Page Industries 26995.6523392.703602.9515.40
 Vakrangee 52.5046.555.9512.78
 Power Finance Corp 82.1073.408.7011.85
 Bajaj Hold & Invest 3209.152876.50332.6511.56
 Idea Cellular 60.5555.005.5510.09
 Piramal Enterprises 2602.352377.35225.009.46
 Mahindra & Mahindra 908.15830.8577.309.30
 Reliance Industries 1012.30926.9085.409.21
 Bajaj Finance 2335.102145.90189.208.82
 Godrej Consumer Prod 1168.001077.4590.558.40
 SBI 273.25254.1519.107.52
 BPCL 426.10397.3028.807.25
 Indiabulls Housing 1196.951117.1579.807.14
 Britannia Inds 5964.405596.25368.156.58
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in