Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
16-Aug-2019
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX37350.3337311.530.10
BSE10011139.2911124.480.13
BSE2004607.634599.910.17
BSE50014235.1814211.790.16
BSE IT15482.6115604.25-0.78
BSEFMC10980.8710937.030.40
BSE CG16929.5516941.71-0.07
BSE CD22593.1322729.38-0.60
BSE HC12476.1512512.57-0.29
DOL2001077.411074.220.30
TECK7591.477636.50-0.59
BSEPSU6544.196503.440.63
DOL304306.814296.820.23
BANKEX31890.1931652.100.75
AUTO15745.2315568.441.14
METAL8934.848981.07-0.51
OILGAS13169.9213148.890.16
MIDCAP13490.9013477.050.10
SMLCAP12584.5912570.170.11
DOL1001618.471614.240.26
REALTY2045.162036.800.41
POWER1906.071885.761.08
BSEIPO4904.624859.000.94
GREENEX2604.722589.550.59
CARBONEX1802.011799.160.16
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in