Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
22-Feb-2019
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX35871.4835898.35-0.07
BSE10010959.3110944.010.14
BSE2004546.734538.970.17
BSE50014136.7614105.870.22
BSE IT15110.6315049.830.40
BSEFMC11344.2811300.650.39
BSE CG16815.0716775.320.24
BSE CD21282.2721321.05-0.18
BSE HC13585.8013506.760.59
DOL2001063.321062.100.11
TECK7528.647497.720.41
BSEPSU6670.256596.281.12
DOL304136.884142.30-0.13
BANKEX30091.9230222.59-0.43
AUTO18608.1418323.871.55
METAL10669.9710499.491.62
OILGAS13634.5613500.480.99
MIDCAP14169.7414115.650.38
SMLCAP13517.7113414.170.77
DOL1001592.541591.210.08
REALTY1817.781792.971.38
POWER1814.021793.061.17
BSEIPO3923.843915.730.21
GREENEX2617.742611.610.23
CARBONEX1787.051784.640.14
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in