Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
18-Apr-2019
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX39140.2839275.64-0.34
BSE10011922.4711970.11-0.40
BSE2004949.104971.92-0.46
BSE50015421.8715501.39-0.51
BSE IT15559.9415590.77-0.20
BSEFMC11881.7211971.46-0.75
BSE CG18340.3518563.84-1.20
BSE CD23616.2823626.03-0.04
BSE HC14480.7714520.93-0.28
DOL2001184.451188.59-0.35
TECK7707.377740.77-0.43
BSEPSU7511.807564.20-0.69
DOL304619.294630.11-0.23
BANKEX34020.4634357.35-0.98
AUTO20201.0920236.91-0.18
METAL11601.4211751.56-1.28
OILGAS15008.4614896.370.75
MIDCAP15382.5715521.00-0.89
SMLCAP15021.2015171.71-0.99
DOL1001772.971778.08-0.29
REALTY2097.552147.54-2.33
POWER2033.352060.89-1.34
BSEIPO4450.764490.58-0.89
GREENEX2858.062874.46-0.57
CARBONEX1946.301953.56-0.37
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in