Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
11-Dec-2018 13:56
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX35054.4234959.720.27
BSE10010782.4310715.610.62
BSE2004488.074458.180.67
BSE50014000.7313904.180.69
BSE IT14400.1514176.981.57
BSEFMC11461.1511281.421.59
BSE CG17959.0517888.710.39
BSE CD20323.1519981.441.71
BSE HC13677.9213444.951.73
DOL2001040.511041.07-0.05
TECK7162.077063.681.39
BSEPSU6708.526650.950.87
DOL304007.704025.79-0.45
BANKEX29085.8029055.820.10
AUTO19929.1819799.200.66
METAL11401.1911353.090.42
OILGAS12801.0512872.44-0.55
MIDCAP14645.2314446.471.38
SMLCAP13985.7013845.701.01
DOL1001553.301554.84-0.10
REALTY1728.691728.400.02
POWER1880.221862.580.95
BSEIPO4099.064067.270.78
GREENEX2609.512589.540.77
CARBONEX1755.271743.870.65
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in