Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
05-Jun-2020
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX34287.2433980.700.90
BSE10010251.6410136.371.14
BSE2004276.474224.411.23
BSE50013168.9712994.861.34
BSE IT14572.6514683.09-0.75
BSEFMC11034.8711070.43-0.32
BSE CG12904.0912604.142.38
BSE CD20868.4020580.031.40
BSE HC16158.6816098.860.37
DOL200941.44929.761.26
TECK7542.707539.600.04
BSEPSU4889.564695.704.13
DOL303722.213688.030.93
BANKEX24077.9923437.282.73
AUTO15010.4714749.251.77
METAL7435.917159.753.86
OILGAS12535.9612358.771.43
MIDCAP12554.1612333.291.79
SMLCAP11855.1711564.792.51
DOL1001402.321386.211.16
REALTY1568.371535.702.13
POWER1569.131532.202.41
BSEIPO4896.044839.861.16
GREENEX2567.972532.261.41
CARBONEX1652.031632.351.21
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in