Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
22-Jun-2018
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX35689.6035432.390.73
BSE10011112.0511033.020.72
BSE2004668.694637.530.67
BSE50014743.2714654.160.61
BSE IT13623.8813631.93-0.06
BSEFMC11129.9511040.450.81
BSE CG17802.3117770.760.18
BSE CD20215.7020124.840.45
BSE HC14298.5014113.601.31
DOL2001147.191132.511.30
TECK7032.857022.730.14
BSEPSU7611.077573.350.50
DOL304324.574266.951.35
BANKEX29896.6429596.401.01
AUTO24674.5624554.860.49
METAL12994.2212964.220.23
OILGAS14386.0714445.30-0.41
MIDCAP15839.6115767.700.46
SMLCAP16539.8416528.170.07
DOL1001696.601674.161.34
REALTY2155.562157.55-0.09
POWER2006.031988.180.90
BSEIPO4865.354878.84-0.28
GREENEX2816.232787.911.02
CARBONEX1812.061799.200.71
(Page 1 of 2 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in