Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
25-Jun-2019 14:48
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX39404.0339122.960.72
BSE10011889.3211808.160.69
BSE2004912.544880.590.65
BSE50015240.7415144.880.63
BSE IT15923.4815921.120.01
BSEFMC11364.3611330.860.30
BSE CG19580.9919665.63-0.43
BSE CD25818.3525627.100.75
BSE HC12729.7312694.940.27
DOL2001175.711170.290.46
TECK7792.007789.300.03
BSEPSU7739.857654.661.11
DOL304650.294626.060.52
BANKEX34701.5234402.550.87
AUTO17792.9017691.450.57
METAL10917.7910753.991.52
OILGAS14833.1014617.841.47
MIDCAP14651.0614578.300.50
SMLCAP14111.5514063.450.34
DOL1001768.011759.330.49
REALTY2122.252099.591.08
POWER2049.782023.611.29
BSEIPO4724.374700.510.51
GREENEX2791.112775.380.57
CARBONEX1929.441915.810.71
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in