Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
14-Aug-2018
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX37852.0037644.900.55
BSE10011700.5311624.180.66
BSE2004906.754872.400.70
BSE50015425.1815323.040.67
BSE IT14929.2914865.800.43
BSEFMC12276.2312206.260.57
BSE CG17937.6718029.85-0.51
BSE CD22065.8421960.350.48
BSE HC14686.9814332.072.48
DOL2001168.271162.010.54
TECK7541.327514.120.36
BSEPSU7653.987661.91-0.10
DOL304444.254427.220.38
BANKEX31670.7331368.270.96
AUTO24200.0624067.340.55
METAL12945.8012915.550.23
OILGAS14859.8014804.670.37
MIDCAP16241.6616097.780.89
SMLCAP16742.6916653.850.53
DOL1001731.011722.550.49
REALTY2128.032089.651.84
POWER1966.011968.72-0.14
BSEIPO4775.194764.480.22
GREENEX2886.962865.590.75
CARBONEX1911.811899.290.66
(Page 1 of 2 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in