Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Analysis | Live Indices
 
Live Indices
Exchange :  
19-Oct-2018
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX34315.6334779.58-1.33
BSE10010534.9310674.77-1.31
BSE2004382.064441.34-1.33
BSE50013704.7413887.26-1.31
BSE IT14295.7114677.61-2.60
BSEFMC11184.2611138.420.41
BSE CG16644.8216752.55-0.64
BSE CD18246.2218370.39-0.68
BSE HC14549.6014640.12-0.62
DOL200993.271005.58-1.22
TECK7102.657278.19-2.41
BSEPSU6897.626908.57-0.16
DOL303835.683883.18-1.22
BANKEX28042.3428162.22-0.43
AUTO19572.5419853.60-1.42
METAL12816.4412803.080.10
OILGAS13147.8013248.04-0.76
MIDCAP14058.3014214.23-1.10
SMLCAP14082.9214271.16-1.32
DOL1001483.771501.78-1.20
REALTY1584.341591.45-0.45
POWER1941.931952.41-0.54
BSEIPO3958.664013.98-1.38
GREENEX2597.452617.14-0.75
CARBONEX1720.491743.99-1.35
(Page 1 of 3 )
Prev || Next
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in