Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
18-Apr-2019
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   HDFC Bank 2290.152304.75-0.6314022.62609.80
   Reliance Industries 1382.901345.302.7912731.72923.64
   Maruti Suzuki 7441.107464.35-0.318268.53110.45
   Yes Bank 255.30266.45-4.187228.342800.78
   Tata Motors 235.90230.552.326803.782879.78
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1376.701385.95-0.674229.20305.89
   Infosys 716.40723.85-1.033848.77537.06
   ICICI Bank 404.90406.80-0.472862.23703.46
   Bharti Airtel 346.75348.65-0.542215.77647.19
   SBI 310.90315.80-1.552203.76708.13
   TCS 2145.502132.450.611887.8388.31
   Tata Steel 542.85552.65-1.771537.49282.81
   Larsen & Toubro 1360.751382.50-1.571485.59108.79
   Axis Bank 771.20770.650.071455.29188.15
   NTPC 135.40137.40-1.461430.711052.55
   Indusind Bank 1764.001815.85-2.861251.4070.03
   ITC 304.35307.05-0.881214.71397.77
   Vedanta 178.70185.20-3.511159.36643.92
   HCL Tech. 1100.351106.70-0.571141.72103.58
   Sun Pharma Inds. 462.10462.30-0.041101.49238.85
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in