Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
11-Dec-2018 14:24
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   Yes Bank 175.25165.355.9910479.655979.83
   Sun Pharma Inds. 420.55398.855.448622.622050.32
   Reliance Industries 1089.201088.500.068480.20778.57
   Tata Steel 498.35502.05-0.745412.031085.99
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1198.101198.150.004893.81408.46
   Maruti Suzuki 7315.907350.10-0.473917.6653.55
   ICICI Bank 342.25346.35-1.183065.91895.81
   Axis Bank 609.90590.003.372877.63471.82
   SBI 279.85273.402.362777.47992.49
   HDFC Bank 2051.252089.15-1.812711.20132.17
   Infosys 678.75667.801.641856.73273.55
   Larsen & Toubro 1365.001366.45-0.111785.52130.81
   Tata Motors 158.65156.851.151698.741070.75
   Indusind Bank 1544.001554.90-0.701658.33107.41
   Vedanta 193.20192.700.261609.20832.92
   TCS 2002.001974.901.371552.9777.57
   Hindustan Unilever 1799.001797.100.111427.6779.36
   Asian Paints 1322.801272.703.941389.27105.03
   Mahindra & Mahindra 725.00710.802.001301.53179.52
   Adani Ports &Special 355.55359.35-1.061208.94340.02
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in