Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
25-Jun-2019 15:12
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   Reliance Industries 1295.701262.652.624409.45340.31
   Yes Bank 110.20111.95-1.563427.473110.22
   Tata Steel 498.45486.152.532998.18601.50
   Maruti Suzuki 6524.656462.950.952528.2438.75
   Axis Bank 781.50762.852.442396.88306.70
   Larsen & Toubro 1537.201541.35-0.272149.99139.86
   Infosys 750.50745.600.661964.01261.69
   SBI 356.35353.250.881677.81470.83
   ITC 279.20276.301.051630.43583.97
   Tata Motors 160.00159.250.471607.711004.82
   NTPC 139.25135.502.771457.231046.49
   HDFC Bank 2434.102416.750.721341.0255.09
   Bajaj Finance 3571.753545.700.731260.7235.30
   TCS 2271.502275.00-0.151214.2553.46
   ICICI Bank 434.25429.601.081188.52273.70
   HDFC 2171.452149.251.031007.9446.42
   Indusind Bank 1450.201460.70-0.72992.5068.44
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1490.051471.151.28865.1858.06
   Sun Pharma Inds. 386.90383.600.86847.55219.06
   Bharti Airtel 348.60344.801.10813.09233.24
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in