Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
22-Feb-2019
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1241.051288.90-3.7157945.824664.83
   Reliance Industries 1232.601246.45-1.1112746.021034.10
   Yes Bank 221.95215.003.239647.064373.80
   HDFC Bank 2091.652115.15-1.115066.03240.24
   Maruti Suzuki 6916.406796.801.764142.4560.11
   HDFC 1885.051891.60-0.353949.14209.10
   Bajaj Finance 2641.052653.05-0.453035.60114.32
   Larsen & Toubro 1279.451282.25-0.223024.74237.02
   Tata Steel 501.95497.900.812880.98577.71
   ICICI Bank 351.75350.400.392762.09784.39
   Indusind Bank 1463.351471.55-0.562537.55171.70
   Tata Motors 174.55169.702.862530.741467.27
   ITC 274.30274.90-0.222123.23774.46
   Axis Bank 703.05696.900.881999.96286.04
   SBI 270.75267.551.201803.19667.05
   Asian Paints 1398.301397.750.041614.78115.19
   Vedanta 169.30164.602.861522.24908.19
   Infosys 733.35733.350.001406.19191.57
   Mahindra & Mahindra 646.10633.352.011400.68217.62
   Sun Pharma Inds. 430.40429.750.151237.75286.60
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in