Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
05-Jun-2020
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   SBI 187.80174.057.9019496.8710714.15
   Bajaj Finance 2392.902313.353.4413345.99567.74
   Reliance Industries 1580.601579.950.0410505.76658.41
   Bharti Airtel 584.90573.152.058764.511513.50
   Indusind Bank 422.55414.901.847240.791721.54
   HDFC Bank 1034.751003.253.145849.38572.13
   Tata Steel 339.35320.156.005330.471581.32
   Axis Bank 405.45394.352.815113.241281.76
   ICICI Bank 357.25347.852.704236.191199.88
   Sun Pharma Inds. 494.15495.00-0.173766.41747.77
   HDFC 1766.301763.750.143620.87205.08
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1339.601333.800.432887.10215.80
   Maruti Suzuki 5747.205693.300.952786.7648.53
   TCS 2048.102093.90-2.192740.99133.48
   Larsen & Toubro 955.30931.002.612358.57247.89
   Infosys 703.75707.80-0.571899.17269.00
   Hindustan Unilever 2087.202120.30-1.561846.3788.14
   Ultratech Cement 3871.303805.951.721295.3833.38
   ITC 199.95200.10-0.071213.84605.91
   Asian Paints 1638.401633.000.331195.7773.00
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in