Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
22-Jun-2018
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   Reliance Industries 1012.301032.35-1.9467348.916655.07
   Larsen & Toubro 1295.501290.300.408928.84688.90
   Tata Steel 560.45558.200.407770.841386.81
   Sun Pharma Inds. 576.30554.603.914910.06864.77
   TCS 1811.801819.85-0.443628.29200.19
   ICICI Bank 300.85297.551.112354.85788.34
   SBI 273.25268.701.692095.79775.70
   Maruti Suzuki 8889.708870.100.221695.4119.13
   ITC 265.15260.801.671528.13576.58
   HDFC Bank 2081.802056.701.221490.6372.15
   Power Grid Corpn. 197.85195.851.021269.06642.13
   Mahindra & Mahindra 908.15883.602.781254.55139.01
   Hindustan Unilever 1607.551593.650.871236.7677.13
   Tata Motors 308.15306.550.521228.65400.43
   Axis Bank 524.65513.252.221118.84215.59
   HDFC 1902.401855.252.541029.4554.66
   Bajaj Auto 2830.752832.95-0.081008.7235.72
   Vedanta 228.65229.10-0.20835.18365.49
   Yes Bank 335.20332.900.69799.55240.54
   Bharti Airtel 374.60368.201.74552.66148.58
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in