Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
14-Aug-2018
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   Tata Steel 578.90569.201.7011841.682062.59
   Sun Pharma Inds. 601.65562.756.9110557.741789.64
   SBI 294.70294.80-0.034960.901678.18
   TCS 2001.252000.500.044606.73228.94
   Reliance Industries 1210.951187.152.003768.35313.06
   ITC 307.25305.900.443250.641054.87
   Axis Bank 618.30605.302.152580.34417.94
   Maruti Suzuki 9129.859090.250.442287.6825.10
   ICICI Bank 332.30325.252.172254.90684.33
   Yes Bank 381.75371.102.872189.53578.98
   Larsen & Toubro 1253.501268.55-1.192082.75165.45
   Infosys 1408.751409.45-0.051714.69121.31
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1291.601287.550.311437.46110.91
   Vedanta 215.10216.05-0.441368.38636.99
   Tata Motors 248.70248.550.061186.35477.14
   Hindustan Unilever 1747.101732.900.821176.9067.25
   HDFC Bank 2089.152090.65-0.07994.4047.44
   Bajaj Auto 2645.552632.550.49774.8829.29
   Asian Paints 1395.551398.40-0.20733.5052.23
   HDFC 1941.651946.20-0.23732.0337.53
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in