Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
19-Oct-2018
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   Reliance Industries 1101.651148.90-4.1115952.441461.54
   Yes Bank 217.70231.75-6.069049.504117.47
   Tata Steel 553.60554.65-0.197376.601330.25
   Maruti Suzuki 6760.356878.70-1.726047.2288.73
   Infosys 682.60704.50-3.115598.17821.15
   SBI 260.85261.15-0.113980.181526.54
   Axis Bank 562.20574.60-2.163256.14576.63
   TCS 1917.051927.70-0.552354.50123.95
   Tata Motors 174.80179.20-2.462333.241323.00
   Asian Paints 1237.951256.20-1.452322.47184.59
   Vedanta 211.15208.001.512273.181094.28
   ITC 288.45286.350.732098.45728.03
   ICICI Bank 314.90314.700.062082.61658.07
   HDFC Bank 1965.801974.95-0.461836.1293.33
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1199.551178.051.831753.29148.62
   Larsen & Toubro 1208.151211.25-0.261685.42140.49
   Bajaj Auto 2510.152548.05-1.491471.8358.47
   Sun Pharma Inds. 608.40593.452.521453.77240.96
   HDFC 1661.301736.30-4.321333.4578.75
   Indusind Bank 1576.501603.80-1.701160.9073.29
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in