Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Volume | Most Active
 
Most Active
 
Value
  Volume  
 
Exchange :     Scrip Filter    
16-Aug-2019
CompanyLast PricePrev Close%ChgValue(Rs. in Lakh)No of Shares('000s)
   SBI 290.95289.850.3821059.897291.86
   Yes Bank 79.4576.553.798450.2610650.87
   Maruti Suzuki 5975.155815.552.744514.6876.84
   Reliance Industries 1277.401288.30-0.854347.55339.59
   TCS 2163.502204.65-1.873652.01168.13
   Bajaj Finance 3337.753288.851.493108.3693.37
   HDFC Bank 2226.652229.90-0.153098.06139.30
   Tata Motors 121.20120.850.292594.172166.53
   Tata Steel 362.85364.45-0.442378.77658.60
   ICICI Bank 419.15417.350.432368.86568.79
   HDFC 2098.752118.05-0.912026.7395.91
   Indusind Bank 1438.251400.452.701851.21130.62
   Infosys 774.55774.90-0.051745.68226.02
   Axis Bank 675.55663.201.861435.11213.89
   Sun Pharma Inds. 414.75417.05-0.551293.87312.08
   Larsen & Toubro 1334.851334.050.061231.2892.31
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1499.501491.900.511177.3978.86
   Hero MotoCorp 2667.852634.951.251086.2141.07
   Hindustan Unilever 1826.201837.40-0.61836.0445.64
   Vedanta 144.30146.55-1.54807.15562.99
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in