Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | New Highs & Lows
 
New Highs & Lows
 
Highs
  Lows  
 
Exchange :      Options      Scrip Filter  
Company NameLast PriceToday's High1 Week High
   Bajaj Auto 2816.702847.452847.45
   Bajaj Finance 2641.052674.402674.40
   Bharti Airtel 313.00316.20316.20
   HCL Tech. 1063.151070.001070.00
   HDFC 1885.051898.401898.40
   HDFC Bank 2091.652124.902124.90
   Hero MotoCorp 2687.352735.552735.55
   Mahindra & Mahindra 646.10648.00648.00
   NTPC 139.70140.70140.70
   ONGC 148.55150.35150.35
   SBI 270.75271.80271.80
   Sun Pharma Inds. 430.40436.80436.80
   Tata Motors 174.55175.25175.25
   Tata Motors - DVR 89.2089.9089.90
   Tata Steel 501.95503.70503.70
   Vedanta 169.30170.00170.00
   Yes Bank 221.95223.50223.50
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in