Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | New Highs & Lows
 
New Highs & Lows
 
Highs
  Lows  
 
Exchange :      Options      Scrip Filter  
Company NameLast PriceToday's High1 Week High
   Asian Paints 1465.351478.801478.80
   Axis Bank 771.20779.00779.00
   Bajaj Auto 3063.003085.003085.00
   HCL Tech. 1100.351122.601122.60
   HDFC 2003.902048.252048.25
   HDFC Bank 2290.152315.002315.00
   Hero MotoCorp 2739.302759.902759.90
   Hindustan Unilever 1737.451744.901744.90
   ICICI Bank 404.90410.65410.65
   Indusind Bank 1764.001822.151822.15
   Maruti Suzuki 7441.107542.007542.00
   ONGC 160.20162.15162.15
   Reliance Industries 1382.901387.001387.00
   Tata Motors 235.90239.30239.30
   Tata Motors - DVR 113.65116.35116.35
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in