Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | New Highs & Lows
 
New Highs & Lows
 
Highs
  Lows  
 
Exchange :      Options      Scrip Filter  
Company NameLast PriceToday's High1 Week High
   Asian Paints 1597.001600.001600.00
   Axis Bank 675.55677.80677.80
   Bajaj Auto 2750.152759.202759.20
   Bharti Airtel 361.30365.00365.00
   Hero MotoCorp 2667.852679.502679.50
   Indusind Bank 1438.251444.851444.85
   Power Grid Corpn. 211.25213.30213.30
   SBI 290.95292.60292.60
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in