Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Only Buyers/Sellers
 
Only Buyers/Sellers
 
Only Buyers
  Only Sellers  
 
Exchange :  Scrip Filter  
Company NameBid QtyLast PricePrev CloseChange(Rs)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
   Tanfac Industries 8605224.70214.0010.705.0012.18
   Rain Industries 46538128.20122.106.105.00105.61
   Celestial Biolabs 60137.797.420.374.998.32
   Ashiana Ispat 726.0024.801.204.840.30
   Hotel Leela Venture 140612.8512.300.554.47102.83
   Vikas Proppant&Gran. 63190952.872.820.051.7779.30
Page 1 of 1
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in