Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   Sun Pharma Inds. 601.65562.7538.906.911789.64
   Yes Bank 381.75371.1010.652.87578.98
   ICICI Bank 332.30325.257.052.17684.33
   Axis Bank 618.30605.3013.002.15417.94
   Reliance Industries 1210.951187.1523.802.00313.06
   Tata Steel 578.90569.209.701.702062.59
   Hindustan Unilever 1747.101732.9014.200.8267.25
   Coal India 281.50279.252.250.81128.42
   Wipro 284.40282.701.700.60154.18
   Bajaj Auto 2645.552632.5513.000.4929.29
   ITC 307.25305.901.350.441054.87
   Maruti Suzuki 9129.859090.2539.600.4425.10
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1291.601287.554.050.31110.91
   Indusind Bank 1998.101993.354.750.2415.76
   ONGC 166.35166.150.200.12141.24
   Tata Motors 248.70248.550.150.06477.14
   TCS 2001.252000.500.750.04228.94
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in