Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   SBI 187.80174.0513.757.9010714.15
   Tata Steel 339.35320.1519.206.001581.32
   Bajaj Finance 2392.902313.3579.553.44567.74
   HDFC Bank 1034.751003.2531.503.14572.13
   NTPC 98.0095.152.853.00456.58
   Axis Bank 405.45394.3511.102.811281.76
   ICICI Bank 357.25347.859.402.701199.88
   Larsen & Toubro 955.30931.0024.302.61247.88
   ONGC 86.9584.902.052.41765.29
   Bharti Airtel 584.90573.1511.752.051513.50
   Titan Co 991.05971.4519.602.0285.44
   Indusind Bank 422.55414.907.651.841721.54
   Ultratech Cement 3871.303805.9565.351.7233.38
   Power Grid Corpn. 171.50169.202.301.36324.05
   Mahindra & Mahindra 484.35478.655.701.19193.47
   Maruti Suzuki 5747.205693.3053.900.9548.53
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1339.601333.805.800.43215.80
   Hero MotoCorp 2341.302331.709.600.4131.63
   Asian Paints 1638.401633.005.400.3373.00
   HDFC 1766.301763.752.550.14205.08
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in