Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   Yes Bank 175.40165.3510.056.086116.15
   Sun Pharma Inds. 420.85398.8522.005.522123.26
   Asian Paints 1326.701272.7054.004.24108.39
   Axis Bank 608.60590.0018.603.15499.26
   SBI 280.50273.407.102.601010.92
   Mahindra & Mahindra 729.30710.8018.502.60186.10
   ITC 274.75269.705.051.87261.33
   Coal India 242.70238.604.101.72159.03
   Wipro 332.40327.305.101.56222.08
   TCS 2005.051974.9030.151.5380.95
   Infosys 676.70667.808.901.33279.02
   Tata Motors 158.85156.852.001.281095.31
   Bajaj Auto 2746.002722.0024.000.8822.34
   Vedanta 194.00192.701.300.67851.88
   Reliance Industries 1094.051088.505.550.51808.24
   NTPC 137.00136.300.700.5185.48
   ONGC 137.85137.250.600.44566.40
   Power Grid Corpn. 180.40179.650.750.4231.64
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1203.051198.154.900.41414.81
   Hero MotoCorp 3053.803042.1011.700.3824.04
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in