Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   Yes Bank 79.4576.552.903.7910650.87
   Power Grid Corpn. 211.25205.405.852.85144.99
   Maruti Suzuki 5975.155815.55159.602.7476.84
   Indusind Bank 1438.251400.4537.802.70130.62
   Axis Bank 675.55663.2012.351.86213.89
   Asian Paints 1597.001569.1527.851.7745.12
   ITC 252.90248.854.051.63265.39
   Bajaj Finance 3337.753288.8548.901.4993.37
   Bajaj Auto 2750.152715.1535.001.2922.05
   Hero MotoCorp 2667.852634.9532.901.2541.07
   ONGC 128.15126.751.401.10591.67
   Mahindra & Mahindra 527.60523.404.200.8095.94
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1499.501491.907.600.5178.86
   ICICI Bank 419.15417.351.800.43568.79
   SBI 290.95289.851.100.387291.86
   Tata Motors 121.20120.850.350.292166.53
   NTPC 117.85117.600.250.21180.12
   Larsen & Toubro 1334.851334.050.800.0692.31
   Tech Mahindra 659.15658.950.200.0349.02
   Bharti Airtel 361.30361.250.050.01164.89
Page 1 of 1
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in