Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   Yes Bank 221.95215.006.953.234373.80
   Vedanta 169.30164.604.702.86908.19
   Tata Motors 174.55169.704.852.861467.27
   NTPC 139.70136.603.102.27141.42
   Mahindra & Mahindra 646.10633.3512.752.01217.62
   Maruti Suzuki 6916.406796.80119.601.7660.11
   Hero MotoCorp 2687.352643.7043.651.6530.77
   Tata Motors - DVR 89.2088.001.201.36114.83
   SBI 270.75267.553.201.20667.05
   ONGC 148.55147.001.551.05761.76
   HCL Tech. 1063.151053.509.650.9234.03
   Bharti Airtel 313.00310.202.800.90155.91
   Axis Bank 703.05696.906.150.88286.04
   Tata Steel 501.95497.904.050.81577.71
   Hindustan Unilever 1767.801753.6014.200.8140.09
   Coal India 215.25213.701.550.73182.74
   TCS 1925.901912.2513.650.7163.69
   ICICI Bank 351.75350.401.350.39784.39
   Bajaj Auto 2816.702809.657.050.2514.36
   Sun Pharma Inds. 430.40429.750.650.15286.60
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in