Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   NTPC 139.25135.503.752.771046.48
   Reliance Industries 1295.701262.6533.052.62340.31
   Tata Steel 498.45486.1512.302.53601.50
   Axis Bank 781.50762.8518.652.44306.70
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1490.051471.1518.901.2858.06
   Power Grid Corpn. 201.50198.952.551.2884.85
   Vedanta 170.35168.501.851.10355.34
   Bharti Airtel 348.60344.803.801.10233.24
   ICICI Bank 434.25429.604.651.08273.70
   ITC 279.20276.302.901.05583.97
   HDFC 2171.452149.2522.201.0346.42
   Mahindra & Mahindra 642.00635.456.551.03110.49
   Bajaj Auto 2845.202816.4528.751.0215.66
   Maruti Suzuki 6524.656462.9561.700.9538.75
   SBI 356.35353.253.100.88470.83
   Sun Pharma Inds. 386.90383.603.300.86219.06
   Bajaj Finance 3571.753545.7026.050.7335.30
   HDFC Bank 2434.102416.7517.350.7255.09
   ONGC 166.40165.251.150.70207.57
   Infosys 750.50745.604.900.66261.69
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in