Equity Analysis
Price
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Other Market
Company Quotes
You Are On: Home | Equity Analysis | Price | Gainers & Losers
 
Top Gainers & Losers
 
Gainers
  Losers  
 
Exchange : 
Company NameLast PricePrev PriceChg (Rs)Chg%Volume in ('000s)
   Sun Pharma Inds. 576.30554.6021.703.91864.77
   Mahindra & Mahindra 908.15883.6024.552.78139.01
   HDFC 1902.401855.2547.152.5454.66
   Axis Bank 524.65513.2511.402.22215.59
   Bharti Airtel 374.60368.206.401.74148.57
   SBI 273.25268.704.551.69775.70
   ITC 265.15260.804.351.67576.58
   NTPC 156.90154.951.951.2646.11
   HDFC Bank 2081.802056.7025.101.2272.15
   ICICI Bank 300.85297.553.301.11788.34
   Asian Paints 1268.201254.4013.801.1035.16
   Power Grid Corpn. 197.85195.852.001.02642.13
   Hindustan Unilever 1607.551593.6513.900.8777.13
   Yes Bank 335.20332.902.300.69240.54
   Tata Motors - DVR 181.60180.351.250.69207.11
   Kotak Mahindra Bank 1320.251313.456.800.5238.09
   Tata Motors 308.15306.551.600.52400.43
   Tata Steel 560.45558.202.250.401386.81
   Larsen & Toubro 1295.501290.305.200.40688.90
   Hero MotoCorp 3640.103631.558.550.2413.17
Page 1 of 2
Prev || Next
* Nse data is EOD
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer| © Tracom stock brokers Pvt Ltd. All rights reserved. Designed || Developed & Content Powered By   Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.
NSE SEBI REG : INB / INF 230815437, BSE SEBI REG: INB/INF 010815430 DP ID IN302332 401, Hemkoot Building, B/H LIC Building, Ashram road, Ahmedabad - 380 009.
Gujarat - India. Ph. + 91 79 26580774 / 30076500
E mail :info@tracom.co.in